Clubrecords

Clubrecords – bijgewerkt t/m 19 augustus 2016

Rugslag – 50 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:39,51 22-11-2009 Zoetermeer
JO12 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:37,81 27-02-2011 Delft
JO14 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:29,37 15-09-2013 Zoetermeer
JO16 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:29,37 15-09-2013 Zoetermeer
JO18 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:29,37 15-09-2013 Zoetermeer
Heren Nol van Thull 0:28,19 29-12-2015 Maastricht
MO10 Valerie van Roon 0:38,96 05-10-2008 Alphen a/d Rijn
MO12 Valerie van Roon 0:34,63 16-12-2010 Zoetermeer
MO14 Amber Stienstra 0:32,91 07-02-2010 Dordrecht
MO16 Amber Stienstra 0:32,91 07-02-2010 Dordrecht
MO18 Amber Stienstra 0:32,91 07-02-2010 Dordrecht
Dames Annelies van Eekelen 0:32,88 20-05-2007 ‘s Gravenzande
Rugslag – 100 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10 Klaas Arkesteijn 1:30,97 11-10-2009 Den Haag
JO12 Stef Jansen in de Wal 1:18,54 07-11-2004 Amersfoort
JO14 Klaas Arkesteijn 1:06,48 01-12-2013 Utrecht
JO16 Klaas Arkesteijn 1:00,39 08-03-2015 Delft
JO18 Klaas Arkesteijn 1:00,39 08-03-2015 Delft
Heren Egbert Stolk 1:00,12 12-05-2007 ‘s Gravenzande
MO10 Manon van Strien 1:23,83 26-06-2004 Dordrecht
MO12 Valerie van Roon 1:14,08 31-10-2010 Papendrecht
MO14 Amber Stienstra 1:10,21 29-05-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
MO16 Amber Stienstra 1:10,21 29-05-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
MO18 Amber Stienstra 1:10,21 29-05-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
Dames Roos van Esch 1:09,77 24-01-2016 Papendrecht
Rugslag – 200 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10
JO12 Stef Jansen in de Wal 3:04,48 16-01-2005 Gouda
JO14 Klaas Arkesteijn 2:21,96 10-11-2013 Bodegraven
JO16 Klaas Arkesteijn 2:18,36 16-11-2014 Delft
JO18 Klaas Arkesteijn 2:18,36 16-11-2014 Delft
Heren Egbert Stolk 2:12,14 25-01-2015 Heerenveen
MO10
MO12 Valerie van Roon 2:37,43 12-12-2010 Den Haag
MO14 Amber Stienstra 2:31,47 29-01-2010 Heerenveen
MO16 Amber Stienstra 2:31,47 29-01-2010 Heerenveen
MO18 Amber Stienstra 2:31,47 29-01-2010 Heerenveen
Dames Roos van Esch 2:30,90 25-01-2015 Heerenveen
Schoolslag – 50 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10 Jerry Jubitana 0:46,48 21-10-2007 Den Haag
JO12 Ricardo Hauber 0:40,33 26-11-2006 Wassenaar
JO14 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:34,00 08-12-2013 Den Haag
JO16 Ricardo Hauber 0:32,76 11-04-2010 Bodegraven
JO18 Erik Willems 0:32,01 13-04-2003 Leiden
Heren Erik Simons 0:29,43 23-01-2016 Papendrecht
MO10 Valerie van Roon 0:42,70 16-11-2008 Sassenheim
MO12 Valerie van Roon 0:37,43 07-11-2010 Leiden
MO14 Aranka Wichers 0:36,09 02-12-2007 Delft
MO16 Aranka Wichers 0:34,86 10-10-2009 Gorinchem
MO18 Aranka Wichers 0:33,77 12-09-2010 Zoetermeer
Dames Aranka Wichers 0:33,77 12-09-2010 Zoetermeer
Schoolslag – 100 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10 Rick van den Eng 1:40,36 15-12-2007 Voorschoten
JO12 Ricardo Hauber 1:26,27 26-11-2006 Wassenaar
JO14 Ricardo Hauber 1:14,90 22-11-2008 Eindhoven
JO16 Ricardo Hauber 1:11,86 31-10-2010 Papendrecht
JO18 Erik Willems 1:11,17 18-05-2003 Den Haag
Heren Erik Simons 1:04,10 05-11-2016 Hoofddorp
MO10 Valerie van Roon 1:35,60 30-11-2008 Zoetermeer
MO12 Valerie van Roon 1:19,21 18-12-2010 Zoetermeer
MO14 Valerie van Roon 1:18,97 30-01-2011 Terneuzen
MO16 Aranka Wichers 1:17,85 10-10-2009 Gorinchem
MO18 Aranka Wichers 1:13,67 20-11-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
Dames Aranka Wichers 1:13,67 20-11-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
Schoolslag – 200 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10
JO12 Gert-Jan van den Berg 3:14,65 17-11-2002 Delft
JO14 Ricardo Hauber 2:48,66 12-10-2008 Den Haag
JO16 Ricardo Hauber 2:37,43 15-05-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
JO18 Ricardo Hauber 2:37,43 15-05-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
Heren Erik Simons 2:23,93 17-01-2016 Delft
MO10
MO12 Valerie van Roon 2:54,40 10-10-2010 Den Haag
MO14 Valerie van Roon 2:47,40 29-01-2011 Terneuzen
MO16 Valerie van Roon 2:47,40 29-01-2011 Terneuzen
MO18 Aranka Wichers 2:43,73 30-01-2011 Bodegraven
Dames Aranka Wichers 2:43,73 30-01-2011 Bodegraven
Vlinderslag – 50 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10 Floris van der Meer 0:43,60 15-12-2007 Voorschoten
JO12 Jort Stienstra 0:37,09 18-12-2010 Zoetermeer
JO14 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:27,35 08-12-2013 Den Haag
JO16 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:26,67 30-11-2014 Den Haag
JO18 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:26,67 30-11-2014 Den Haag
Heren Tom Maassen 0:26,54 10-04-2005 Den Haag
MO10 Lisa van den Eng 0:38,63 09-12-2006 Voorschoten
MO12 Valerie van Roon 0:34,57 14-11-2010 Den Haag
MO14 Mea Ferreira 0:32,38 24-05-2003 ‘s Gravenzande
MO16 Mea Ferreira 0:32,38 24-05-2003 ‘s Gravenzande
MO18 Mea Ferreira 0:32,38 24-05-2003 ‘s Gravenzande
Dames Joanna Carneiro 0:30,81 23-01-2009 Vlissingen
Vlinderslag – 100 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10
JO12 Stef Jansen in de Wal 1:32.51 28-11-2004 Bodegraven
JO14 Klaas Arkesteijn 1:04,58 10-11-2013 Bodegraven
JO16 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:59,83 30-01-2015 Amsterdam
JO18 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:59,83 30-01-2015 Amsterdam
Heren Egbert Stolk 0:59,14 20-05-2007 ‘s Gravenzande
MO10 Margaretha Siem 1:44,19 13-11-2005 Den Haag
MO12 Valerie van Roon 1:17,75 19-12-2010 Purmerend
MO14 Mea Ferreira 1:10,30 24-05-2003 ‘s Gravenzande
MO16 Mea Ferreira 1:10,30 24-05-2003 ‘s Gravenzande
MO18 Mea Ferreira 1:10,30 24-05-2003 ‘s Gravenzande
Dames Roos van Esch 1:08,59 22-01-2016 Papendrecht
Vlinderslag – 200 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10
JO12
JO14
JO16 Hugo Schoonewille 2:30,47 01-06-2003 Den Haag
JO18 Hugo Schonewille 2:25,22 07-05-2005 ‘s Gravenzande
Heren Egbert Stolk 2:15,82 04-03-2007 Leidschendam
MO10
MO12
MO14 Mea Ferreira 2:28,25 11-05-2003 Den Haag
MO16 Mea Ferreira 2:38,25 11-05-2003 Den Haag
MO18 Mea Ferreira 2:38,25 11-05-2003 Den Haag
Dames Roos van Esch 2:29,11 22-01-2016 Papendrecht
Vrije slag – 50 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:37,61 22-11-2009 Zoetermeer
JO12 Gert-Jan van den Berg 0:31,08 15-12-2002 ‘s Gravenzande
JO14 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:25,21 08-12-2013 Den Haag
JO16 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:24,09 30-01-2015 Amsterdam
JO18 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:24,09 30-01-2015 Amsterdam
Heren Nol van Thull 0:23,96 24-01-2016 Papendrecht
MO10 Valerie van Roon 0:33,80 05-10-2008 Alphen a/d Rijn
MO12 Amber Stienstra 0:29,54 30-11-2008 Zoetermeer
MO14 Amber Stienstra 0:28,02 03-12-2010 Amsterdam
MO16 Amber Stienstra 0:27,92 10-04-2011 ‘s Gravenzande
MO18 Aranka Wichers 0:27,73 18-04-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
Dames Aranka Wichers 0:27,73 18-04-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
Vrije slag – 100 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10 Klaas Arkesteijn 1:18,61 22-11-2009 Zoetermeer
JO12 Jort Stienstra 1:06,88 18-12-2010 Zoetermeer
JO14 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:55,24 10-11-2013 Bodegraven
JO16 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:53,87 01-02-2015 Amsterdam
JO18 Klaas Arkesteijn 0:53,87 01-02-2015 Amsterdam
Heren Nol van Thull 0:51,88 29-12-2015 Maastricht
MO10 Valerie van Roon 1:15,03 07-12-2008 Delft
MO12 Amber Stienstra 1:05,29 02-11-2008 Amsterdam
MO14 Amber Stienstra 1:00,84 05-12-2010 Amsterdam
MO16 Amber Stienstra 1:00,84 05-12-2010 Amsterdam
MO18 Aranka Wichers 0:59,20 07-03-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
Dames Aranka Wichers 0:59,20 07-03-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
Vrije slag – 200 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10 Rick van den Eng 3:09,71 23-09-2007 Delft
JO12 Jort Stienstra 2:31,96 10-10-2010 Den Haag
JO14 Klaas Arkesteijn 2:03,70 15-12-2013 Rijswijk
JO16 Klaas Arkesteijn 1:59,52 31-01-2015 Amsterdam
JO18 Klaas Arkesteijn 1:59,52 31-01-2015 Amsterdam
Heren Erik Simons 1:54,29 23-01-2016 Papendrecht
MO10 Valerie van Roon 2:42,53 14-12-2008 Den Haag
MO12 Valerie van Roon 2:21,16 10-10-2010 Den Haag
MO14 Amber Stienstra 2:12,60 04-12-2010 Amsterdam
MO16 Amber Stienstra 2:12,60 04-12-2010 Amsterdam
MO18 Aranka Wichers 2:09,73 15-05-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
Dames Aranka Wichers 2:09,73 15-05-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
Vrije slag – 400 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10 Floris van der Meer 7:26,07 13-05-2007 Zoetermeer
JO12 Jort Stienstra 5:40,58 16-05-2010 Zoetermeer
JO14 Stef Jansen in de Wal 4:46,11 20-05-2006 ‘s Gravenzande
JO16 Nico van den Beukel 4:42,15 09-05-2004 Den Haag
JO18 Hugo Schoonewille 4:30,78 09-05-2004 Den Haag
Heren Erik Simons 4:08,39 22-01-2016 Papendrecht
MO10 Lisa van den Eng 6:02,84 14-05-2006 Zoetermeer
MO12 Valerie van Roon 5:13,37 30-05-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
MO14 Valerie van Roon 4:46,75 22-05-2011 ‘s Gravenzande
MO16 Valerie van Roon 4:46,75 22-05-2011 ‘s Gravenzande
MO18 Aranka Wichers 4:38,62 03-10-2010 Alphen a/d Rijn
Dames Aranka Wichers 4:38,62 03-10-2010 Alphen a/d Rijn
Wisselslag – 100 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10 Rick van den Eng 1:33,46 27-01-2008 Leidschendam
JO12 Gert-Jan van den Berg 1:20,14 03-11-2002 De Lier
JO14 Stef Jansen in de Wal 1:09,04 17-09-2006 ‘s Gravenzande
JO16 Hugo Schoonewille 1:05,30 21-09-2003 ‘s Gravenzande
JO18 Luciano Kok 1:04,03 21-09-2003 ‘s Gravenzande
Heren Erik Simons 0:59,51 28-06-2015 Amsterdam
MO10 Lisa van den Eng 1:25,43 26-11-2006 Wassenaar
MO12 Valerie van Roon 1:12,88 07-11-2010 Leiden
MO14 Valerie van Roon 1:11,14 10-04-2011 ‘s Gravenzande
MO16 Valerie van Roon 1:11,14 10-04-2011 ‘s Gravenzande
MO18 Aranka Wichers 1:07,63 18-04-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
Dames Aranka Wichers 1:07,63 18-04-2010 ‘s Gravenzande
Wisselslag – 200 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO10 Jeffrey Dijkgraaf 3:46,17 08-12-2002 Delft
JO12 Jort Stienstra 2:58,56 06-06-2010 Voorschoten
JO14 Klaas Arkesteijn 2:21,67 15-12-2013 Rijswijk
JO16 Klaas Arkesteijn 2:17,78 18-01-2015 Bodegraven
JO18 Klaas Arkesteijn 2;17,78 18-01-2015 Bodegraven
Heren Egbert Stolk 2:12,88 29-06-2014 Amsterdam
MO10 Valerie van Roon 3:05,45 31-05-2008 Zoetermeer
MO12 Valerie van Roon 2:39,17 14-11-2010 Den Haag
MO14 Nina Ferreira 2:34,50 25-05-2003 Den Haag
MO16 Amber Stienstra 2:34,32 13-03-2011 Delft
MO18 Amber Stienstra 2:34,32 13-03-2011 Delft
Dames Roos van Esch 2:32,51 22-01-2016 Papendrecht
Wisselslag – 400 meter
Leeftijdsklasse Naam Tijd Datum Plaats
JO14 Nico van den Beukel 5:52,28 02-03-2003 ‘s Gravenzande
JO16 Nico van den Beukel 5:52,28 02-03-2003 ‘s Gravenzande
JO18 Hugo Schoonewille 5:09,22 12-02-2005 Zoetermeer
Heren Erik Simons 4:42,86 24-01-2-15 Heerenveen
MO14 Mea Ferreira 5:42,91 02-03-2003 ‘s Gravenzande
MO16 Mea Ferreira 5:42,91 02-03-2003 ‘s Gravenzande
MO18 Mea Ferreira 5:42,91 02-03-2003 ‘s Gravenzande
Dames Roos van Esch 5:24,52 23-01-2016 Papendrecht